PROBABLY EVERY GIG WE HAVE EVER PLAYED...

 

2018

05.05. Kuudes Linja, Helsinki (w/ Tryer & Ydinperhe)

09.05. Poglos, Warsaw, Poland (w/ Jad & ОЖОГ)
10.05. God's Garage, Zhytomyr, Ukraine (w/ Death Pill)
11.05. Coshey Local DIY, Kiev, Ukraine (w/ Mario Boy, Death Pill, Maläd, Sila Slona & Kasu Weri)
12.05. More Music Club, Odessa, Ukraine /w/ From Alcohol To Destruction, Sila Slona & Mass Suicide)


2017

USA
31.03. - Second Empire, Philadelphia, PA (w/ Gun Candy, Dark Thoughts & No Care)
01.04. - Gutter Bar, Brooklyn, NY (w/ Gun Candy & Miscengenator)
02.04. - The Low Beat, Albany, NY (w/ Gun Candy & Male Patterns)
03.04. - The Flywheel, Northampton, MA (w/ Gun Candy, Gay Mayor & Tortured Skull)
04.04. - The Warehouse, Syracuse, NY (w/ Gun Candy)
05.04. - Sugar City, Buffalo, NY (w/ Gun Candy, Facility Men & Gas Chamber)
06.04. - Atomic Thrash Garage, Pittsburg, PA (w/ Gun Candy & Chiller)
07.04. - Kamp Krusty, Morgantown, WV (w/ Gun Candy, False Profit, Getaway Car & Dab Fucker)
08.04. - Damaged City, Washington, DC (w/ Gun Candy, Mad Existence & S.L.I.P.)

24.03. - Oranssi, Helsinki (w/ Vapaa Maa, Death Race & Silver Speed)
09.06. - Lepakkomies, Helsinki Punk Fest (w/ Collapses & Hergian)
23.09. - Hard Rock House, Helsinki (w/ The Toxics, Silver Speed & Rokets)
18.11. - Maunula Talo, Helsinki (w/ Ydinperhe, The Toxics & Kasviskahvila)


2016

02.04. - Nosturi, Helsinki (w/ Disharge...)
04.05. - Oranssi, Helsinki (w/ M.O.R.A., Last Days, Lapinpolthajat)
05.05. - TVO, Turku (w/ Visto, Viimeinen Virhe, Lapinpolthajat)
06.05. - Bar Downtown, Kouvola (w/ Miettiin, Nervous System, Lapinpolthajat)
07.05. - Vastavirta, Tampere (w/ Vapaa Maa, Tryer, Night Lives)
11.05. - Lutakko, Jyväskylä (w/ Ydinperhe, Maailmanloppu)
12.05. - Tukikohta, Oulu (w/ Ydinperhe, Maailmanloppu)
13.05. - La Barre, Joensuu (w/Ydinperhe, Maailmanloppu, Night Lives)
14.05. - Lucky Monkeys, Lappeenranta (w/ Ydinperhe, Maailmanloppu)
04.06. - Pajafest, Helsinki
12.07. - Kerubi, Joensuu
29.07. - Puntala Rock, Lempäälä

RUSSIA
09.09. - Zoccolo, St. Petersburg (w/ Power Of Poison, Петля & Snake Pit)
10.09. - Les, Moscow (w/ Ансамбль им. Вилли Токарева, Rat's Eyes & МРАЗЬ)
11.09. - Black Ho, Nizhny Novgorod (w/ Поспишь Потом)

30.09. - Vastavirta, Tampere (w/ Coke Bust (US), Foreseen, Raivoraittius & Umpikuja)
01.10. - Oranssi, Helsinki (w/ Coke Bust (US), Foreseen, Radux, Raivoraittius, Snor (SWE), Mustelmia, Pakkosyöttö & Småstadsliv)
02.10. - TVO, Turku (w/ Coke Bust (US), Kylmä Sota, Sick Urge & Raivoraittius)
08.10. - Kaivuri Pub, Kuopio (w/ Tohtori Koira, Amputaatio & Kiljuset)
25.11. - XI20, Vilnius, Lithuania (w/ Attaktix & Depozityvas)
26.11. - Bar ILI, Minsk, Belarus (w/ Kain XVIII, Cbihcity & Som 57)


2015

16.01. - Torvi, Lahti (w/ No Shame & Kesä)
17.01. - Oranssi, Helsinki (w/ No Shame, Lighthouse Project & Seksihullut)
06.05. - Lepakkomies, Helsinki (w/ The Stupids (UK) & Nervous System)
07.05. - Vastavirta, Tampere w/ (The Stupids (UK), Nervous System, Rakkaus & Generals)
09.05. - Klubi, Turku w/ (The Stupids (UK) & D-Beatles)
03.07. - Vastavirta, Tampere (w/ No Shame & Bad Penny)
04.07. - Tukikohta, Oulu (Hässäkkäpäivät)
31.09. - Lepakkomies, Helsinki (w/ Scheisse Minnelli (GER) & Tryer)
01.10. - TVO, Turku (w/ Scheisse Minnelli (GER))
02.10. - Lucky Monkey, Lappeenranta (w/ Scheisse Minnelli (GER) & Tryer)
03.10. - Vastavirta, Tampere (w/ Scheisse Minnelli (GER) & Tryer)
11.12. - Oranssi, Helsinki (w/ Famine Year, Mustelmia, Plastic Tones, Småstadsliv & Hauerwaas)


2014

10.01. - Lepakkomies, Helsinki - (w/ Unkind & Kovaa Rasvaa)
20.03. - Lepakkomies, Helsinki - (w/ The White Barons (US) & Speedtrap)
21.03. - Klubi, Tampere - (w/ The White Barons (US) & Speedtrap)
22.03. - Klubi, Turku - (w/ The White Barons (US) & Speedtrap)
11.04. - Lucky Monkeys, Lappeenranta - (w/ Kaupungin Valot & Have You Ever Seen Jane Fonda Aerobic VHS)

USA
25.04. - Wolf Cycles, Philadelphia, PA (w/ Warm Emblem, Latex & Toska)
26.04. - Strange Matter, Richmond, VA (w/ Goverment Flu (POL), Unholy Thoughts, Red Death & Prisoner)
27.04. - Crayola House, Harrisonburg, (VA w/ Jaguardini, Medicine Calf, Malatese & New England Patriots)
28.04. - 3030 Punk Haus, Pittsburgh, (PA w/ Criminal Code, Zeitgeist & Silence)
29.04. - Cafe Bourbon, Columbus, OH (w/ D.S.A., Putrid Cause & Messrsv)
30.04. - Precinct, Detriot, MI (w/ Knife Ritual, Pagan Piss, Girth & Marrow)
01.05. - Broadway Joes, Buffalo, NY (w/ Resist Control, Pagan Piss, Knife Ritual & Cross Stitch)
02.05. - The Low beat, Albany (w/ Aggressive Response, Resist Control & Bad Friends)
03.05. - ABC No Rio, NYC (w/ Resist Control)

10.07. - Kerubi. Joensuu (w/ No Shame, Suoliliuos & The Testicle Scrapers)
11.07. - Jylyfest, Vaivio (w/ No Shame & Herra Ylppö)
24.07. - Suisto, Hämeenlinna (w/ Adaptatsiya (KAZ) & Neuroosiliitto)
19.09. - Lepakkomies, Helsinki (w/ Unhaven, Tomutonttu & Fate Vs. Free Willy)


2013

25.01. - Helsinki, Finland - Sture 21 w/ Shitler & Lighthouse Project

USA
22.03. - Brooklyn, NY - The Acheron (w/ Perdition, Neo Cons, Deformity, Combat Zone, Sad Boys)
23.03. - Amhers, MA (basement)
23.03. - Worcester, MA (night show) - The Firehouse (w/ Neo Cons, S.H.I.T., Ancient Filth, Dry Hump)
24.03. - Providence, RI - AS220 (w/ Lolita Black & Suicide Pact)
25.03. - Philadelphia, PA - Wolf Cycles (w/ Neo Cons, Dopestroke, Paranoias)
26.03. - Baltimore, MD - Side Bar (w/ Enemy Insects)
27.03. - Pittsburgh, PA - Gooskis (w/ Icon Galley & Radium Girls)
28.03. - Cleveland, OH - Now Thats Class (w/ Fuck You, Pay Me)
29.03. - Buffalo, NY - Funeral Home (w/ Lieutenant, Mallwalkers)
30.03. - Albany, NY - Trampoline House (w/ Point Blank, Aggressive Response)

03.05. - Oulu - Nuclear Nightclub (w/ Terveet Kädet, Yhteiskunnan Ystävät? & Death By Snoo Snoo)
04.05. - Jyväskylä - Ilokivi - Jkl DIY Kevätkarkelot
08.05. - Helsinki - Bar Lepakkomies (w/ Seksihullut, Bernays Propaganda (MK) & Die Schwarzen Schafe (GER)
09.05. - Tampere - Vastavirta (w/ Night Lives & Vene)
10.05. - Lappenranta - Galleria Hoi Sie (w/ Night Lives & Kaupungin Valot)
11.05. - Joensuu - La Barre (w/ Night Lives)
17.05. - Helsinki -PPajafest (w/ 1981, Species Traitor)
07.07. - Helsinki - Kuudes Aisti Festival
03.08. - Lappeenranta - LPRHC Fest
30.08. - Musta Kynnys, Jyväskylä - (w/ Unkind & ∞)
31.08. - Klubi, Turku - (w/ Kieltolaki & Kuudes Silmä)
12.09. - Loose, Helsinki - (w/ Särkyneet & The Shangri Blahs)
05.12. - Rytmikatti, Kouvola - (w/ Shitler & Nervous System)
06.12. - West Coast Billiard, Kokkola - (w/ Shitler)
07.12. - Bar 15, Seinäjoki - (w/ Shitler)
13.12. - Klubi, Tampere - (w/ J. Kiesi Grandes, Lighthouse Project & Tryer)


2012

19.01. - Tampere, Finland - Vastavirta (w/ Pigeon Hunt)
20.01. - Helsinki, Finland - Lepakkomies (w/ Pigeon Hunt & Cigarette Crossfire)
21.01. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Musta Kynnys (w/ Pigeon Hunt & Ääretön)
24.02. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Lighthouse Project & Left Cold)
07.04. - Tampere, Finland - Klubi (w/ Abduktio, Armageddon Clock, Last Calls & Lighthouse Project)
13.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Sir. Oliver (w/ Dead With A Dagger, Antiklimax & Bad Jesus Experience)
19.05. - Salo, Finland - Street Festival

RUSSIA
04.06. - Minsk, Belarus - Jolly Roger Cafe
05.06. - Smolensk, Russia - Hospitable Ed
06.06. - Moscow, Russia - Chocolate Factory
07.06. - Vologda, Russia - Heaven Club
08.06. - Novgorod, Russia - London
09.06. - St. Petersburg, Russia - Dusche

02.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Tavastia (w/ Pissed Jeans & Fun)
03.08. - Tampere, Finland - Klubi (w/ Pissed Jeans & Fun)
04.08. - Jokela, Finland - Perseenreikäfestarit (w/ uSSSy, Tax, Cause A Riot etc.)
20.09. - Helsinki, Finland - Nosturi (w/ Nasum & Famine Year)
22.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Bar Lepakkomies (w/ Death With A Dagger)


2011

11.03. - Mikkeli, Finland - Black Out (w/ Paskahalvaus & Anal Thunder)
12.03. - Joensuu, Finland - Kerubi (w/ Anal Thunder & Civil Abuse)
19.03. - Tampere - Dog's Home (w/ Mr. Buttfucks)

ESSEN DAS SCHEISSE
23.03. - Köln, Germany - Limes (w/ Mofabande)
24.03. - Mülheim, Germany - AZ (w/ Settle Old Scores & Madame Monster)
25.03. - Bremen, Germany - G18
26.03. - Amsterdam - OT301 (Adrenalin Addiction Fest #1 w/ Violent Arrest, Dean Dirg...)

06.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Alakerta (w/ Sold Out, Tax & Like Rats From a Sinking Ship)

RUSSIA AGAIN...
08.06. - Petrozavodsk - Club Porshen (w/ Doghearth & Vodoo Pupets)
09.06. - St. Petersburg - V-Club (w/ Zorka & Ways of Revenge)
10.06. - Novgorod - Ex-Dom (w/ Cheap Halo, Iolo & The Zombiecops)
11.06. - Vladimir - Guiness Pub (w/ Jet Packs, Reigning Champion, Round Hills)
12.06. - Moscow - Aktoviy Za (w/ Rearranged, Cikuta & Volchya Yama)

06.07. - Helsinki, Finland - Green Room (w/ Madcraft)
29.07. - Puntala, Finland - Puntala Rock
30.07. - Turku, Finland - S-Osis (w/ Anal Thunder, Mugshot & One Hidden Frame)
12.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Lepakkomies (w/ Armless Children & Maailmanloppu)
02.09. - Kouvola, Finland - Cptemberfest IV, House Of Rock (w/ Monster Mullet & Hasta La Vista Social Club)
09.09. - Hämeenlinna, Finland - Suisto Klubi (w/ Fun)
04.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Bar Loose (w/ Problems)
26.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Green Room (w/ Rejected & Deadline (UK))


2010

09.01. - Helsinki, Finland - Wäiski (Rabbitfest day 2 w/ Goatride, Frivolvol, Oranssi Pazuzu, Kometa)
15.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Rauhanasema (w/ Fun, Juggling Jugulars, Stasi)
04.06. - Helsinki, Finland - Lepakkomies (w/ Death By Snoo Snoo, Forca Macabra, Viimeinen Kolonna)
13.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Satama (w/ No Shame)
11.09. - Kouvola, Finland - House Of Rock (CPtember Fest w/ The Pistones, The Lariots, Frankie The Damage))
03.11. - Tampere, Finland - Vastavirta (w/ FUN, Hårda Tider(SE))
04.11. - Oulu, Finland - Ykän Pub (w/ FUN, Vene, Yhteiskunnan Ystävät?)
05.11. - Rovaniemi, Finland - Toriskeida (w/ FUN, Yhteiskunnan Ystävät?)
06.11. - Hämeenlinna, Finland - Treenis (w/ FUN)
12.11. - Kuopio, Finland - K-klubi (w/ FUN)
13.11. - Mikkeli, Finland - Tuppuralan baari (w/ FUN, Missile)
20.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Lepakkomies (w/ Death WIth a Dagger)
03.12. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w /New Waters, Total Recall, Molemmanpuolinen varma tuho)
17.12. - Helsinki, Finland - Sir Oliver (w/ Urban Unrest, Foreseen, Maakuntaradio)


2009

21.01. - Lahti, Finland - Torvi (w/ Frivolvol)
01.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Polemarch, The Enemy Pilot)
10.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi Garage (w/ Vitamin X(NL), He-Man's First Love, Urban Unrest)
27.06. - Hämeenlinna, Finland - Ämyrock (No tääl oli Peitsamo, jotain hyvän näköstä indieporukkaa ja me.)
17.07. - Joensuu, Finland - Ilosaarirock, Töminä-klubi (w/ Deathbed, Cutdown, Riistetyt etc.)
23.07. - Helsinki, Finland - Darkside (w/ Crude(JAP), Selfish, Khatarina, Death With a Dagger)
08.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Lepakkomies (w/ Kakka-hätä 77, Pertti Kurikan nimipäivät)
16.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Satama (Squatters picnic w/ In One Piece, Bloodshit Gutsfuck, Destroy Gsus, Lives At Risk)

BALTICS WITH FUN
30.09. - Tallinn, Estonia - Skots closet (w/ FUN, Dead For Something)
01.10. - Riga, Latvia - Space Dog (w/ FUN)
02.10. - Kaunas, Lithuania - some nice venue that's no longer there (w/ FUN)
03.10. - Vilnius, Lithuania - X120 (w/ FUN)

22.10. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Ratface, Diskelmä)


2008

11.01. - Turku, Finland - Klubi (RnP Fest w/ The Lost Patrol(SE), The Accidents(SE), Sweatmaster, Abnormi, The Over Attacks)
12.01. - Helsinki, Finland - Tavastia (RnP Fest w/ The Lost Patrol (SE), The Accidents (SE), Sweatmaster, Abnormi, The Over Attacks)
15.02. - Pori, Finland - Baarikaappi (w/ Rotten Sound)
16.02. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w/ Rotten Sound)
29.02. - Helsinki, Finland - Harjun nuorisotalo
17.07. - Helsinki, Finland - Factory (w/ Abnormi, Hogenband, Black Spy, Pretty Bombs)
23.07. - Hannover, Germany - Stumpf
24.07. - Leipzig, Germany - Zoro (w/ Discarga(BRA))
25.07. - Berlin, Germany - Lokal
26.07. - Rockycany, Czech Republic - Fluff Fest (I'm NOT gonna list all those bands!)
29.10. - Helsinki, Finland - Lepakkomies (w/ The Enemy Pilot)
21.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Wasted, Another Sinking Ship)
26.11. - Tampere, Finland - Vastavirta (w/ Wasted, Another Sinking Ship)
27.11. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w/ Wasted, Another Sinking Ship)
28.11. - Oulu, Finland - 45 Special (w/ Wasted, Another Sinking Ship)
29.11. - Rovaniemi, Finland - Tivoli (w/ Wasted, Another Sinking Ship)


2007

15.02. - Tallinn, Estonia - The Reggae Bar (w/ KANG (LT), Lenina Pr. (LT))
16.02. - Riga, Latvia - Dirty Deal Cafe (w/ 9 Horizon, Beyond The Border)
17.02. - Vilnius, Lithuania - New Style (w/ P.A.I.N. (UK), Bad Disposition, Zimbabwe)
23.02. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w /Sur-rur, Frivolvol, The Shelter Dogs)
24.02. - Lahti, Finland - Rooster Fest (w/ xAd Armax (NOR), The Heartburns, Flippin' Beans, Cause For Effect)

EUROPE
06.04. - Linköping, Sweden - Skylten (LPGN HC-Fest w/ Victims, The Blinds...)
07.04. - Potsdam, Germany - Archiv (w/ Austin Lucas(USA), BlutigerOsten, Löschzug 23, Veto)
08.04. - Dresden, Germany - Mescwitz strasse 16A (w/ Let's Grow (SRB))
09.04. - Berlin, Germany - Köpi (w/ Let's Grow(SRB) thanks for letting us jump on your show guys...!)
10.04. - Osnabruck, Germany - Skatehall (w/ Ikasso Moskau)
11.04. - Mullheim, Germany - AZ (w/ Let's Grow(SRB))
13.04. - Berlin, Germany - Kafe Morgenrot
14.04. - Aalborg, Denmark - 1000fryd (w/ Protestera (SE))
15.04. - Stockholm, Sweden - Fullersta House

14.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Tavastia (w/ The Locust)
15.09. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (Kickstart 2007)
04.10. - Tampere, Finland - Klubi (w/ FUN, Radiopuhelimet)
31.10. - Helsinki, Finland - Nosturi (w/ Death Breath(SE))


2006

20.01. - Lappeenranta, Finland - Husaari (W/ Heads Down, Botnia, Mullets & Bullets)
21.01. - Joensuu, Finland - Teatteriravintola (Käteist ja huorii-klubi w/ Heads Down)
15.02. - Helsinki, Finland - Vuoritalo (w/ Confusa)

FRANCE & SPAIN WITH CONFUSA
18.02. - Paris, France - Squat de l'auberge de l'ecluse (w/Confusa)
19.02. - Angers, France - L'Etincelle (w/Confusa)
20.02. - Bordeaux, France - (w/Confusa, Woody's Trap (FRA))
21.02. - Uuhhh, can't remember, Spain - (w/Confusa)
22.02. - Some squat in Spain - (w/Confusa)
23.02. - Zaragoza, Spain - Sala Arrebato (w/Confusa)
25.02. - Troyes, France - Some art space (w/Confusa)
26.02. - Stockholm, Sweden - Fullersta House (w/Confusa)

12.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/Aorta aorta, Lähempänä loppua)
23.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Vuoritalo (Käpylän kevät Fest - Vuoritalon hautajaiset)

USA
19.10. - Madison(WI), USA - Mierda Verde (w/ Murder The Crows & Copeater)
20.10. - Milwaukee(WI), USA - Valhalla (w/ High On Crime & Health)
21.10. - Muskegon(MI), USA - Casey's House (w/ Cheap Bastard Squad & This Means War)
22.10. - Grand Rapids(MI), USA - The Trapdoor (w/ Cheap Bastard Squad, Fuck This & All Rights Reserved)
23.10. - Pittsburgh(PA), USA - Mr. Roboto Project (w/ Warzone Womyn, Night Terror)
24.10. - Buffalo(NY), USA - The Death Trap (w/ Tank)
25.10. - Rochester(NY), USA - Sorry, I think I broke your Sega...
26.10. - Boston(MA), USA - 23 Greylock (w/ Positive Reinforcement, Sgt. Slaughter)
27.10. - Philadelphia(PA), USA - The Veggieplex (w/ No Sanctuary, Violation & Titan (CAN))
28.10. - New York(NY), USA - ABC No Rio (w/ Rat Byte)
29.10. - Bethlehem(PA), USA - The Globe (w/ Tile & Ghaddar)
31.10. - Asheville(NC), USA - El Nuevo (w/ Future Virgins & a bunch of cover bands)
01.11. - Athens(GA), USA - Peter St. Family House (w/ Bird Flu)
02.11. - Chattanooga(TN), USA - The Turtlehead (w/ Accuser & Future Virgins)
03.11. - Houston(TX), USA - Southmoore House
04.11. - Austin(TX), USA - Emo's (w/ The Accused, Force Fed, Killamora)
04.11. - Austin(TX), USA - Fort Liberty (w/ Total Abuse)
05.11. - San Antonio(TX), USA - House show
06.11. - Denton(TX), USA - Jn'Jay's Pizza (w/ Pressure Crack, Unit 21)
07.11. - Ft. Worth(TX), USA - 1919 Hemphill (w/ Rocket For Ethiopia & Dysentrix)
08.11. - Lawrence(KS), USA - Haunted Kitchen (w/ Monsters In The Basement & Nothing Else)
09.11. - Columbia(MO), USA - No Coast Infoshop (w/ This Bike Is A Pipebomb, Monster In The Basement, Gorch Fock, Snake Trap & Los Locomotives)
10.11. - St. Louis(MO), USA - The Slaughterhouse (w/ The Beating & Sayonora)
11.11. - Chicago(IL), USA - La Casa Maldita (w/ Condenada & Eske)
12.11. - Minneapolis(MN), USA - 720 Space (w/ 27 Shots, Complete Waste & Question)

30.11. - Turku, Finland - TVO (w/ Kieltolaki)
01.12. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w/ Deathbed & Deadsunrise)
02.12. - Pori, Finland - Baarikaappi (w/ Diskelmä)
05.12. - Tampere, Finland - Vastavirta Klubi (w/ No Shame & Life Giving Waters)
06.12. - Rovaniemi, Finland - Toriskeida (w/ No Shame & Life Giving Waters)
07.12. - Oulu, Finland - Park 57 (w/ No Shame & Life Giving Waters)
08.12. - Luleå, Sweden - Gennys (w/ No Shame & Life Giving Waters)
09.12. - Kajaani, Finland - Tanssiravintola Liinakko (w/ No Shame & Life Giving Waters)
13.12. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Abduktio)
14.12. - Joensuu, Finland - Teatteriravintola (w/ Deadsunrise & Abduktio)
15.12. - Lappeenranta, Finland - Husaari (w/ Deadsunrise & Abduktio)
16.12. - Kouvola, Finland - Rytmikatti (w/ Våld & Deadsunrise)


2005

15.01. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ The Heartburns)
17.03. - Helsinki, Finland - Nosturi (w/ Converge)
23.03. - Tampere, Finland - Klubi (w/ Echo Is Your Love, Fun & Siniaalto)
08.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Rauhanasema (w/ Rytmihäiriö, Drowning Nation & Armageddon Clock)
14.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi TSI Festival DIY Festival (w/ Love Songs (USA), Kyklooppien Sukupuutto & Sur-Rur)

EUROPE WITH FOURTH ROTOR (US)
18.05. - Tampere, Finland - Vastavirta Klubi (w/ Fourth Rotor, Sons of Saturn(FRA))
19.05. - Riga, Latvia - Depo (w/ Fourth Rotor)
20.05. - Vilnus, Lithuania - Green Club (w/ Fourth Rotor)
21.05. - Kaunas, Lithuania - Kreizhauz (w/ Fourth Rotor)
22.05. - Bialystok, Poland - Decentrum (w/ Fourth Rotor, Easpa Measa, Silence, Cieknie Ci)
23.05. - Warsaw, Poland - Fabryka Squat (w/ Fourth Rotor, Easpa Measa, Madame Germen, Comecloser, MC Positive Bastard & Wasteland)
24.05. - Wroclaw, Poland - Kromera (w/ Fourth Rotor)
25.05. - Hradec Kralove, Czech - El Diablo Club (w/ Fourth Rotor, Degradace)
26.05. - Prague, Czech Republic - 007 (w/ Fourth Rotor)
27.05. - Chemnitz, Germany - Crasspub (w/ Fourth Rotor, Alienacja)
28.05. - Dresden, Germany - AZ Conni (w/ Fourth Rotor, Rohlink)
29.05. - Nürnberg, Germany - K4/Zentralcafe (w/ Fourth Rotor, French Toast)
30.05. - Giessen, Germany - AK44 (w/ Fourth Rotor, Quattro Stagioni)
31.05. - Köln, Germany - Mütze (w/ Fourth Rotor, Sheep Among Lions)
01.06. - Braunschweig, Germany - Nexus (w/ Fourth Rotor)
02.06. - Berlin, Germany - Köpi/Koma F (w/ Fourth Rotor)
03.06. - Roskilde, Denmark - Paramount DIY (w/ Fourth Rotor, Confusa)
04.06. - Stockholm, Sweden - Alcazar (w/ Fourth Rotor, Confusa)
05.06. - Turku, Finland - TVO (w/ Fourth Rotor, Confusa)
06.06. - Helsinki, Finland - Vuoritalo (w/ Fourth Rotor, Confusa)

17.07. - Joensuu, Finland - Ilosaarirock
09.08. - Stockholm, Sweden - Mondo (w/ Dinosaur Jr)
10.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Tavastia (w/Dinosaur Jr)
31.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Downstairs, Lighthouse Project & Deathbed)
23.09. - Reading, England - The Kings Tavern (w/ Dirtline, Crash the Pose and Whole in the Head)
24.09. - Bradford, England - 1 in 12 Club (w/Homo Consumens(CZ, See You In Hell(CZ) + tons of locals)
25.09. - Hull, England - The Ringside (w/ Walk the Plank, The Down and Outs, Short Sharp Shock, MC Positive Bastard, Feeding Frenzy)
05.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ The Pauki (RUS), Valse Triste, Abnormi & Spoiled Betty)
02.12. - Turku, Finland - TVO (w/ The Heartburns)
03.12. - Kouvola, Finland - Rytmikatti (w/ Condyloma Syndrome)


2004

07.02. - Turku, Finland - TVO

SCANDINAVIA
13.02. - Salo, Finland - Maxim (w/ Sick In The Head)
14.02. - Stockholm, Sweden - Alcazar (w /The Hipshots)
16.02. - Copenhagen, Denmark - Ungdomshuset (w/ Harum Scarum)
17.02. - Linköping, Sweden
18.02. - Oslo, Norway - Blitz (w/ Harum Scarum)
19.02. - Uppsala, Sweden - Ungdomens Hus (w/ Between Us)
20.02. - Sandviken, Sweden - Kunget (w/ Rabid Grannies & Between Us)

10.03. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal
13.03. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w/ Disco Ensemble, Aavikko)
23.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Kipsari (w/ Endstand)
12.05. - Lahti, Finland - Torvi (w/ Abduktio)
22.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Squat Siperia (w/ Aivolävistys, Rakkaus)

EASTERN FRONT
16.07. - Joensuu, Finland - Ilosaarirock Töminä (w/ Oi Polloi, Spitfire)
17.07. - Vyborg, Russia
18.07. - Pzskov, Russia - TIR (w/ Ankylym)
19.07. - Minsk, Belarus - secret location (w/ Plague Mass)
20.07. - Groddna, Belarus - (w/ Plague Mass)
22.07. - Moscow, Russia - R-Club
23.07. - St.Petersburg, Russia - Moloko (w/ Ankylym)
24.07. - Lempäälä, Finland - Puntalarock

FINLAND WITH OUT COLD
24.08. - Rovaniemi, Finland - Karhubaari (w/ Out Cold(USA))
25.08. - Oulu, Finland - 45 Special (w/ Out Cold(USA))
26.08. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w/ Out Cold(USA), 50 Caliber(UK), Pitfiend)
27.08. - Lahti, Finland - Torvi (w /Out Cold(USA), 50 Caliber(UK), Pitfiend)
28.08. - Tampere, Finland - Laterna (w /Out Cold(USA))
29.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Stella Star Club (w /Out Cold(USA), Selfish, Wasted, Kyklooppien Sukupuutto)

UK & USA
09.09. - Belfast, Ireland - (w/ The Dagda, Easpa Measa)
10.09. - Limerick, Ireland - The Boatclub (w/ The Dagda, Easpa Measa)
11.09. - Galway, Ireland - (w/ The Dagda, Easpa Measa)
12.09. - Kilcoole, Ireland - (w/ The Dagda, Easpa Measa)
13.09. - Manchester, UK - (w/ xZeroTolerancex, Extinction Of Mankind)
14.09. - Newcastle, UK
15.09. - Scarborough, UK - (w/ Diminished Society, Belligerent Declaration)
16.09. - Aberdeen, UK - (w/ See You In Hell, Homo Consumens)
17.09. - Edinburgh, UK - (w/ See You In Hell, Homo Consumens, Afterbirth)
18.09. - Bradford, UK - 1 In 12 (w/ Easpa Measa , See You In Hell, Homo Consumens, Sons Of Saturn, Broken Acces, Afterbirth)
19.09. - Boston, UK - Indian Queen (w/ Easpa Measa)
20.09. - Brighton, UK - The Hobgoblin (w/ Easpa Measa, The Permanent)
21.09. - Bristol, UK - The Junction (w/ Easpa Measa)
22.09. - Milwaukee(WI), USA - (w/ Bag Of Gremlins)
23.09. - Minneapolis(MN), USA - (w/ Ass)
24.09. - Rapid City(SD), USA - (w/ Fuck The Genre)
25.09. - Great Falls(MT), USA - The Venue (w/ Ass End Offend, Diogenes)
26.09. - Seattle(WA), USA - The Punkin House (w/ Iron Lung, Wrangler Brutes, Big Business)
27.09. - Portland(OR), USA - Joe's Bar (w/ Iron Lung, Coldbringer)
28.09. - Reno(NV), USA - (w/ Arabella, Bafabegiya)
29.09. - Chico(CA), USA - Fulcrum Records (w/ Iron Lung, P.A.W.N.S.)
30.09. - San Fransisco(CA), USA - Hemlock (w/ Iron Lung, Bumklaat)
01.10. - Santa Cruz(CA), USA - University Campus (w/ Iron Lung)
02.10. - Santa Ana(CA), USA - (w/ Iron Lung)
03.10. - Phoenix(AZ), USA - (w/ Kylesa)
04.10. - Albuquerque(NM), USA
05.10. - Norman(OK), USA - (w/ Snotrokitz)
06.10. - Houston(TX), USA - (w/ Signal Lost, Storm The Tower)
07.10. - Austin(TX), USA - East Side Artists co-op (w/ Signal Lost, Storm The Tower)
08.10. - Dallas(TX), USA - Red Blood (w/ Signal Lost)
09.10. - Tulsa(OK), USA
09.10. - Fort Smith(AR), USA - (w/ Tulsa, Buck Buck, Special Riders)
10.10. - Conway(AR), USA - (w/ The Chicklettes, Special Riders)
11.10. - Memphis(TN), USA - (w/ Issen, Ola's Backyard Whistlers)
13.10. - Nashville(TN), USA - Hair Of The Dog (w/ Barnburner)
14.10. - Asheville(NC) - Green Eggs & Jam (w/ Kacistocracy)
15.10. - Washinton(DC), USA - University Campus
16.10. - Baltimore(MD), USA
17.10. - New York(NY), USA - Knitting Factory (w/ Signal Lost, Hammer, Caustic Christ)
18.10. - Allentown(PA), USA - Pirates Cove
19.10. - Cincinnati(OH), USA - (w/ Requiem, The Spectacle, Enven?ed, Inside Recess)
20.10. - Baltimore(MD), USA - Talking Head (w/ Signal Lost, Hammer)
21.10. - Boston(MA), USA - Pink Elephants (w/ State Control, The Refusniks, Positive Reinforcement)
22.10. - Easthampton(MA), USA - Flywheel (w/ The McFeelys, The Prowl)
23.10. - Boston(MA), USA - Bloodstains
24.10. - Albany(NY), USA - (w/ System Fite, Celebration)
25.10. - Cleveland(OH), USA - Tower Of Treason
26.10. - Pittsburgh(PA), USA - The World (w/ Subhumans, Unseen, Caustic Christ)
27.10. - Pittsburgh(PA), USA - Mr.Roboto Project (w/ Uncurbed, Star Strangled Bastards)
28.10. - Ann Arbor(MI), USA - No Idea House (w/ Uncurbed, Star Strangled Bastards, Threatener)
29.10. - Chicago(IL), USA - (w/ Uncurbed, Star Strangled Bastards, Fourth Rotor)


2003

26.03. - Helsinki, Finland - Bar Alahuone (w/ Wasted, Angry Old Man & The Fuck You Youth & Evilsons)
29.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi Funeral (w/ Born Dead Icons, Stakeout & Inhale Corpses))
15.05. - Tampere, Finland - Yo-Talo (w/ Manifesto Jukebox & The Phoenix Foundation)
17.05. - Vaasa, Finland - Club 25 (w/ Manifesto Jukebox)
19.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Vuoritalo (w/ Os Replicantes (BRA), Ärsyke)

EUROPE AGAIN WITH ECHO IS YOUR LOVE
18.06. - Oslo, Norway - Blitz squat
19.06. - Roskilde, Denmark - Paramount D.I.Y.
20.06. - Copenhagen, Denmark - Ungdomshuset, K-Town festival
26.06. - Enschede, Holland - Rock's
27.06. - Kortrijk, Belgium - The Pit's
28.06. - (daytime) Merchtem, Belgium - Festival
28.06. - (evening) Brussels, Belgium - le DNA
29.06. - Tours, France - Bar Napoleon
30.06. - Paris, France, Squat La Cerise
01.07. - Leipzig, Germany - Zoro (w/ What Happens Next?)
03.07. - Erfurt, Germany - Squat
04.07. - Dresden, Germany - Az Conni (w/ The Days Between)
07.07. - Teplice, Czech Rep. (w/ The Posh Blokes)
08.07. - Prague, Czech Rep. - Squat Milada
09.07. - Roznov, Czech Rep - Vrah (w/ URO)
10.07. - Zywiec, Poland - Jazz bar
11.07. - Ostrowiec Lwiltokrzyski, Poland - Jazz bar
12.07. - Plock, Poland - Jazz bar
13.07. - Olecko, Poland - Jazz bar
14.07. - Goldap, Poland - Outdoor jazz festival
15.07. - Bialystok, Poland - De Centruum jazz-squat
16.07. - Shalchininkai, Lithuania (w/ Houba, Bora + 3)
17.07. - Vilnius, Lithuania - Virpesys (w/ Houba)
19.07. - Ceesis, Latvia - Kindergarten

USSR
03.09. - St. Petersburg, Russia - Moloko
04.09. - Moscow, Russia - R-Club
05.09. - Minsk, Belarus - Bomb Threat
06.09. - Vilnus, Lithuania - Green Club


2002

31.03. - Helsinki, Finland - Factory (w/ Innoxia Corpora (CZ), Stakeout, Cold Summer)
27.04. - Korpilahti, Finland - Lossivahti (w/ Aivolävistys, Extinct Leaders, Braineaters)
23.05. - Tampere, Finland - Klubi (w/ Rude Boys, Bulldozer)
24.05. - Karjaa, Finland - Pub Norris (w/ Abyss of Despair, Phoenix Foundation)
28.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Abnormi)

EUROPE WITH ECHO IS YOUR LOVE
02.06. - Helsinki, Finland - Eiran Nurtsi (w/ Wasted)
04.06. - Roskilde, Denmark - Paramount DIY (w/ Toxic Shock Syndrome)
05.06. - Copenhagen, Denmark - Ungdomshuset (w/ Arrigt Antraek)
07.06. - Copenhagen, Denmark - Ungdomshuset (w/ Skalar)
08.06. - Finsterwalde, Germany (w/ More Than Ever, Turn Away)
10.06. - Nüchritz, Germany - Kombi (w/ Nazis From Mars)
12.06. - Praha, Czech Rep - 007 (w/ Kids Like Us)
13.06. - Teplice, Czech Rep (w/ Kids Like Us, X-Wing)
14.06. - Mainz, Germany
15.06. - Chedigny, France - Bar de Chedigny (w/ Drie Lagen, Sickness)
18.06. - Erfurt, Germany - Squat (w/ Tempo Zero)
19.06. - Pula, Croatia - Monteparadiso (w/ Pigz Will Toast)
20.06. - Zagreb, Croatia - Attack
21.06. - Pozega, Croatia (w/ Starvation, Senata Fox)
22.06. - Prelog, Croatia - Old School (w/ Senata Fox, Outre)
24.06. - Bratislava, Slovakia - Garage (w/ Rovnou Chodbou)
25.06. - Nove Zamki, Slovakia (w/ Rovnou Chodbou)
27.06. - Bialystok, Poland - De Centrum
28.06. - Vilnius, Lithuania - Green Club
29.06. - Riga, Latvia - Depo

06.07. - Karjaa, Finland - Loud & Wrong Punk Fest
19.07. - Huhtiniemi, Finland - 53 Summer Slams
27.07. - Lempäälä, Finland - Puntala-Rock
24.08. - Turku, Finland - TVO (w/ Stakeout, Abduktio)
31.08. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Lutakko (w/ Endstand, Wasted)
03.09. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Kochen mit glas(GER), Dada Stunt Girl)
04.09. - Tampere, Finland - Squat Berliini (w/ Kochen mit glas (GER), Unkind, Kauniit Poliisit)
10.09. - Helsinki, Finland - Factory (w/ Abnormi, Pax Americana, Lo Cast Style, Inhale Corpses)
28.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ No Shame, Pax Americana, Abnormi)

FREEZING OUR ASSES OFF IN EUROPE WITH FUN
04.12. - Riga, Latvia - Depo
06.12. - Shalchininkai, Lithuania - Garage d.i.y. (w/ SC)
07.12. - Wroclaw, Poland - Katakumby
08.12. - Dresden, Germany - Az-Conni (w/ Scalene, Moller-plesset)
09.12. - Leipzig, Germany - Zoro (w/ Scalene, Moller-plesset, P.A.I.N.)
10.12. - Nunchritz, Germany - Kombi (w/ the Mymmelins)
11.12. - Prague, Czech rep. - 007
12.12. - Czestochowa, Poland - K.S. Filutek (w/ Infekcja, 78)
13.12. - Lublin, Poland - Paczkarnia (w/ Singhaya, Infekcja)
14.12. - Kaunas, Lithuania - Galera (w/ Dr. Green)

28.12. - Helsinki, Finland - Rauhanasema (w/ Wasted, Juggling Jugulars, Endstand)


2001

26.01. - Jyväskylä, Finland - Siperia (w/ Section 8, Treshold, Rebound)
24.02. - Tampere, Finland - Mustavihreät Päivät (w/ Juggling Juguars, Life's A Riot, Oheisvasara)
28.04. - Turku, Finland - TVO (w/ Intensity (SWE))
29.04. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Toad (NL), Kursk)
30.04. - Kauhajoki, Finland - Redneck (w/ Valse Triste & The Trassels)
26.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Domma (w/ Wasted, Misguided, Lo Cast Style)
29.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Factory (w/ Freak Ed, Sven Tuba Och Fiskmåsarna, Kursk)
09.06. - Turku, Finland - TVO (w/ Endstand, No Shame, Manifest Jukebox, Disco Ensemble)
07.07. - Leppäkoski, Finland - Leppäkosken Rytmi
17.07. - Helsinki, Finland - Factory (w/ Abnormi)
20.07. - Helsinki, Finland - Rauhanasema (w/ The Stakeout)

FIRST TOUR EVER (WITH REBOUND)
28.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Good Clean Fun (USA), the Stakeout, Royal Family, Rebound)
30.08. - Västerås, Sweden - SmethingSomethinghuset (w/ Labour, Emerson Fittipaldi)
31.08. - Roskilde, Denmark - Paramount (w/ No Hope for the Kids, Incontrollados)
01.09. - Warsaw, Poland - B-65 (w/ Good Clean Fun, When Mind Reflects)
02.09. - Wroclaw, Poland - 5 nutek (w/ Good Clean Fun)
03.09. - Kojetin, Czech rep. - Peklo (w/ Full Bladder)
04.09. - Praha, Czech rep. - Squad Milada
05.09. - Zilina, Slovakia - Club Guru
06.09. - Bratislava, Slovakia
07.09. - Sarvar, Hungary - Castle
08.09. - Pula, Croatia - Monteparadiso
09.09. - Zagreb, Croatia - Attack
10.09. - Zagreb, Croatia - Attack
12.09. - Praha, Czech rep. - Squat Milada (w/ X-Wing)
14.09. - Wien, Austria - Ekh (w/ Locust (USA))
15.09. - Zagan, Poland

28.09. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi
20.10. - Helsinki, Finland - Semifinal (w/ Plastic Pride (SWE), Minus SF)
09.11. - Vantaa, Finland - Vernissa (w/ Wasted)
23.11. - Turku, Finland - TVO
24.11. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Damn Seagulls, Cold Summer, Over Driven)


2000

23.01. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Good Clean Fun (USA), Rebound, Bolt, Down My Throat)
24.03. - Helsinki, Finland - Domma (w/ 126 Days, Oheisvasara, Wind Of Pain)
06.05. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Valse Triste, Diaspora)
20.05. - Lahti, Finland - 8-Sali (w/ Wasted, Anal Thunder)
14.08. - Turku, Finland - Panimo (w/ Good Clean Fun (USA), Common Sense)
15.08. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Good Clean Fun (USA), Rebound)
15.09. - Pori, Finland - Club Moo (w/ Trassels, Festermen, Cosmo-Jones Beat Machine)
09.11. - St.Petersburg, Russia - Tattoo Convention
10.11. - Moscow, Russia - R-Club
11.11. - St.Petersburg, Russia - VMC
15.12. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Kroko, Freak-Ed)
16.12. - Lappeenranta, Finland - Monari (w/ Anal Thunder, Rejected, Horny Boys, Junk)


1999

24.07. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Manifesto Jukebox, Rebound)
31.07. - Lappeenranta, Finland - Skate to Hell
29.09. - Helsinki, Finland - Oranssi (w/ Brother Inferior(USA), Infekcja (PL), Juggling Jugulars)
19.11. - Turku, Finland - Sadis (w/ Catharsis (USA), Sharpeville, Confirmed Kill)
27.11. - Tallinn, Estonia (w/ L.A.M.F.)
10.12. - Helsinki, Finland - Domma (w/ Manifesto Jukebox, Agenda)